"Кубок парков Череповца - 2016"
01 октября 2016г.,Комсомольский парк
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ЖА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ершова Татьяна лично 201 16:00:00
2 Тюкина Анна лично 1201 16:00:00
3 Паутова Ирина Легенда II 1202 1979 16:00:00 992277
4 Ламова Евгения deer-team КМС 1203 1982 16:00:00
5 Малышева Мария ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец 1204 1993 16:00:00
6 Назарова Любовь МБОУ ДОД 'ДЮСШ №4' IIIю 1205 1975 16:00:00
7 Ламова Елена deer-team МС 1206 1958 16:00:00 1301412
8 Дмитриева Елена Череповец, лично 1207 1971 16:00:00
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Никанорова Полина ДЮСШ №4 401 16:00:00
2 Дмитриева Дарья ДЮСШ №4 402 16:00:00
3 Марьина Дарья ДЮСШ №4 403 16:00:00
4 Шахова Дарья ДЮСШ №4 404 16:00:00
5 Волкова Ирина ДЮСШ №4 405 16:00:00
6 Кузьмина София лично 1401 16:00:00
7 Пантелеева Евгения Легенда IIIю 1402 2003 16:00:00
ЖС
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Михайлова Марина ДЮСШ №4 601 16:00:00
2 Дикарева Анастасия ДЮСШ №4 602 16:00:00
3 Казникова София ДЮСШ №4 603 16:00:00
4 Колотыгина Алена ДЮСШ №4 604 16:00:00
5 Чернова Ирина ДЮСШ №4 605 16:00:00
6 Фединцева Анастасия "МБОУ ""НОШ №43""" 1601 16:00:00
7 Александрова Анастасия "МБОУ ""НОШ №43""" 1602 16:00:00
8 Прыгичева Алина "МБОУ ""НОШ №43""" 1603 16:00:00
9 Паутова Юлия Легенда IIIю 1604 2005 16:00:00 997799
10 Бисовская Александра МБОУ ДОД 'ДЮСШ №4' IIIю 1605 2006 16:00:00
МА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Судаков Никита ДЮСШ №4 101 16:00:00
2 Левашов Алексей лично 102 16:00:00
3 Тюкин Сергей лично 1101 16:00:00
4 Попов Вадим лично 1102 16:00:00
5 Роман Дербенев Череповецкий р-н, ли 1103 2001 16:00:00
6 Малышев Сергей ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец МС 1104 1985 16:00:00 1302217
7 Пантелеев Леонид Легенда 1105 1978 16:00:00 998855
8 Паутов Валерий Легенда КМС 1106 1978 16:00:00 9955599
9 Дидик Михаил крутые парни IIю 1107 2004 16:00:00
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Генералов Евгений ДЮСШ №4 301 16:00:00
2 Стефанович Максим ДЮСШ №4 302 16:00:00
3 Попов Кирилл ДЮСШ №4 303 16:00:00
4 Лебедев Даниил ДЮСШ №4 304 16:00:00
5 Мухин Матвей ДЮСШ №4 305 16:00:00
6 Ершов Максим ДЮСШ №4 306 16:00:00
7 Цветков Роман ДЮСШ №4 307 16:00:00
8 Боронин Андрей ДЮСШ №4 308 16:00:00
9 Губарев Егор ДЮСШ №4 309 16:00:00
10 Горичев Кирилл ДЮСШ №4 310 16:00:00
11 Доброхотов Максим ДЮСШ №4 311 16:00:00
12 Белошеев Кирилл ДЮСШ №4 312 16:00:00
13 Клочихин Матвей ДЮСШ №4 313 16:00:00
14 Гвоздков Никита ДЮСШ №4 314 16:00:00
15 Пушкин Денис МБОУ ДОД 'ДЮСШ №4' Iю 1301 2004 16:00:00
МС
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Левашов Тимофей лично 501 16:00:00
2 Левашов Егор лично 502 16:00:00
3 Котов Матвей ДЮСШ №4 503 16:00:00
4 Толоконцев Константин ДЮСШ №4 504 16:00:00
5 Толоконцев Игорь лично 505 16:00:00
6 Одинцов Дмитрий ДЮСШ №4 506 16:00:00
7 Петяев Борис ДЮСШ №4 507 16:00:00
8 Мамедов Рагим ДЮСШ №4 508 16:00:00
9 Расторгуев Андрей ДЮСШ №4 509 16:00:00
10 Пименов Андрей ДЮСШ №4 510 16:00:00
11 Шахов Тимофей ДЮСШ №4 511 16:00:00
12 Соколов Максим ДЮСШ №4 512 16:00:00
13 Воронов Андрей ДЮСШ №4 513 16:00:00
14 Туренков Федор ДЮСШ №4 514 16:00:00
15 Голубев Савелий ДЮСШ №4 515 16:00:00
16 Дикарев Олег ДЮСШ №4 516 16:00:00
17 Гвоздков Алексей ДЮСШ №4 518 16:00:00
18 Хантанов Даниил ДЮСШ №4 519 16:00:00
19 Снопиков Кирилл ДЮСШ №4 520 16:00:00
20 Веселовский Антон ДЮСШ №4 521 16:00:00
21 Леньков Максим лично 1501 16:00:00
22 Пьянков Михаил лично 1502 16:00:00
23 Гуров Матвей "МБОУ ""НОШ №43""" 1503 16:00:00
24 Овчинников Андрей "МБОУ ""НОШ №43""" 1504 16:00:00
25 Колобов Максим "МБОУ ""НОШ №43""" 1505 16:00:00
26 Фефилов Степан лично 1506 16:00:00
27 Живушкин Кирилл лично 1507 16:00:00
28 Маричев Арсений Черная метка 1508 2008 16:00:00
29 Горячев Александр Черная метка 1509 1987 16:00:00
30 Цветков Роман Череповец, лично IIю 1510 2006 16:00:00