Кубок парков Череповца - 2019
1 этап
14 мая 2019 г., Макаринская роща
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж-12, 11 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Орешкова Дарья МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 164 2008 00:06:28 +00:00 1
2 Горст Полина МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 115 2007 00:06:31 +00:03 2
3 Дикарева Анастасия МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 121 2008 00:06:57 +00:29 3
4 Каменкова Эвелина МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 132 2007 00:06:59 +00:31 4
5 Староверова Лидия МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 187 2007 00:07:42 +01:14 5
6 Хазова Марина МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 195 2007 00:11:39 +05:11 6
7 Гоганова Дарья МАУ СШ №4 251 2007 00:14:19 +07:51 7
8 Шахова София МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 198 2007 00:16:45 +10:17 8
9 Соколова Алина МАУ СШ №4 185 2008 00:23:27 +16:59 9
10 Колокотина Валерия МАУ СШ №4 136 2008 00:30:24 +23:56 10
11 Савинская Ульяна МАУ СШ №4 178 2008
12 Афонченко Мария МАУ СШ №4 104 2008
Ж-14, 15 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Паутова Юлия Легенда I 333 2005 00:08:55 +00:00 1
2 Бисовская Александра МАУ СШ №4 I 106 2006 00:11:49 +02:54 2
3 Берегова Анастасия МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 105 2006 00:14:50 +05:55 3
4 Казникова София МАУ СШ №4 I 131 2005
5 Пушкова Эля МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 173 2006
Ж-16, 14 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Чернова Ирина МАУ СШ №4 I 197 2004 00:12:41 +00:00 1
2 Колотыгина Алена МАУ СШ №4 I 137 2003 00:14:47 +02:06 2
3 Смирнова Арина МАУ СШ №4 182 2003 00:15:29 +02:48 3
Ж-21, 14 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Никанорова Полина МАУ СШ №4 МС 160 2000 00:10:52 +00:00 1
2 Шахова Дарья Череповец, лично КМС 203 2000 00:12:59 +02:07 2
3 Ершова Татьяна Череповец, лично 211 00:16:39 +05:47 3
4 Малышева Мария Легенда Череповец 202 1993 00:19:33 +08:41 4
М-12, 11 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Петяев Борис МАУ СШ №4 Iю 166 2007 00:04:49 +00:00 1
2 Закатов Егор МАУ СШ №4 Iю 126 2007 00:05:23 +00:34 2
3 Толоконцев Константин Череповец, лично Iю 444 2007 00:05:46 +00:57 3
4 Лебедев Семен МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 151 2007 00:06:20 +01:31 4
5 Веселовский Антон МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 111 2008 00:06:36 +01:47 5
6 Маричев Арсений МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 154 2008 00:07:43 +02:54 6
7 Гвоздков Алексей МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 112 2008 00:08:01 +03:12 7
8 Андронов Егор МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 102 2008 00:08:25 +03:36 8
9 Живушкин Кирилл МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 125 2008 00:08:42 +03:53 9
10 Елин Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 123 2007 00:09:54 +05:05 10
11 Логинов Владимир МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 153 2007 00:09:58 +05:09 11
12 Усачев Роман МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 193 2007 00:10:11 +05:22 12
13 Андрианов Всеволод МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 101 2007 00:10:50 +06:01 13
14 Котов Матвей МАУ СШ №4 Iю 140 2008 00:11:19 +06:30 14
15 Веретенников Лев МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 110 2007 00:11:36 +06:47 15
16 Сахаров Матвей МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 179 2007 00:13:14 +08:25 16
17 Никифоров Иван МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 162 2008 00:13:34 +08:45 17
18 Рябков Максим МАУ СШ №4 176 2008 00:14:44 +09:55 18
19 Одинцов Дмитрий МАУ СШ №4 163 2008 00:15:07 +10:18 19
20 Егоров Павел МАУ СШ №4 122 2007 00:16:51 +12:02 20
21 Левашов Тимофей Череповец, лично 666 2009 00:24:54 +20:05 21
22 Протасов Степан МАУ СШ №4 252 2007 00:25:57 +21:08 22
23 Федоренко Тимофей МАУ СШ №4 194 2008 00:27:17 +22:28 23
М-14, 15 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Леньков Максим МАУ СШ №4 I 152 2005 00:06:59 +00:00 1
2 Туренков Федор МАУ СШ №4 I 191 2005 00:07:39 +00:40 2
3 Губанов Илья МАУ СШ №4 III 117 2005 00:07:57 +00:58 3
4 Левашов Егор Череповец, лично 999 2006 00:10:35 +03:36 4
5 Лапин Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 148 2006 00:11:09 +04:10 5
6 Ларионов Даниил МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 150 2006 00:11:15 +04:16 6
7 Соколов Максим МАУ СШ №4 Iю 184 2006 00:11:33 +04:34 7
8 Карачев Дмитрий МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 134 2006 00:12:19 +05:20 8
9 Титов Захар МАУ СШ №4 250 2005 00:12:22 +05:23 9
10 Андросов Степан МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 103 2005 00:12:31 +05:32 10
11 Прутков Владислав МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 171 2006 00:19:33 +12:34 11
12 Илюхин Даниил МАУ СШ №4 IIю 129 2005 00:20:05 +13:06 12
13 Чекалев Кирилл МАУ СШ №4 Iю 196 2006 00:20:21 +13:22 13
14 Краморов Владимир МАУ СШ №4 141 2006 00:21:48 +14:49 14
15 Быстров Александр МАУ СШ №4 Iю 108 2006
16 Расторгуев Андрей МАУ СШ №4 I 174 2005
17 Савин Евгений МАУ СШ №4 177 2006
18 Кряжев Антон МАУ СШ №4 143 2006
М-16, 14 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Дидик Михаил МАУ СШ №4 I 119 2004 00:08:39 +00:00 1
2 Кононов Александр МАУ СШ №4 I 138 2004 00:08:42 +00:03 2
3 Пушкин Денис МАУ СШ №4 I 172 2004 00:09:03 +00:24 3
4 Дикарев Олег МАУ СШ №4 III 120 2003 00:09:06 +00:27 4
5 Шнуровский Никита МАУ СШ №4 I 200 2004 00:09:09 +00:30 5
6 Гвоздков Никита МАУ СШ №4 Iю 113 2003 00:10:51 +02:12 6
7 Толстиков Владимир МАУ СШ №4 190 2004 00:11:41 +03:02 7
8 Ковалев Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 135 2004 00:18:13 +09:34 8
М-21, 14 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Снопиков Сергей Череповец, лично 1010 1980 00:07:52 +00:00 1
2 Федоров Вадим ЧВВИУРЭ I 209 1996 00:08:39 +00:47 2
3 Сергеев Виталий ЧВВИУРЭ I 208 1996 00:08:43 +00:51 3
4 Ершов Максим МАУ СШ №4 КМС 888 2002 00:08:50 +00:58 4
5 Мороз Александр ЧВВИУРЭ II 206 1997 00:09:03 +01:11 5
6 Непочатых Александр ЧВВИУРЭ II 207 1998 00:09:07 +01:15 6
7 Паутов Валерий Легенда КМС 777 1978 00:09:16 +01:24 7
8 Малышев Сергей Легенда Череповец 201 1985 00:09:17 +01:25 8
9 Бычков Даниил МАУ СШ №4 КМС 109 2002 00:10:04 +02:12 9
10 Ефимов Павел ALKO-STOP КМС 1001 1992 00:10:12 +02:20 10
11 Лебедев Александр ЧВВИУРЭ 253 1995 00:10:17 +02:25 11
12 Сизов Максим ЧВВИУРЭ 254 1998 00:11:35 +03:43 12
13 Левашов Алексей Череповец, лично 1000 1980 00:16:42 +08:50 13
14 Бурцев Никита ЧВВИУРЭ I 204 1997
М-Новички, 8 КП, 0.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Крылов Матвей МАУ СШ №4 142 2009 00:06:09 +00:00 1
2 Шнуровский Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 199 2009 00:07:22 +01:13 2
3 Снопиков Кирилл МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 183 2009 00:07:29 +01:20 3
4 Кулиганов Вячеслав МАУ СШ №4 145 2010 00:07:59 +01:50 4
5 Смирнов Александр МАУ СШ №4 181 2009 00:08:11 +02:02 5
6 Найдёнов Александр МАУ СШ №4 159 2008 00:08:14 +02:05 6
7 Мудрицкий Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 157 2010 00:08:29 +02:20 7
8 Григоренко Андрей МАУ СШ №4 116 2009 00:08:58 +02:49 8
9 Скворцов Михаил МАУ СШ №4 180 2009 00:09:00 +02:51 9
10 Мудрицкий Игорь МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 158 2010 00:10:55 +04:46 10
11 Мезгирев Владислав МАУ СШ №4 155 2009 00:11:59 +05:50 11
12 Кабыков Константин МАУ СШ №4 130 2008 00:14:51 +08:42 12
13 Прель Владимир МАУ СШ №4 170 2010 00:15:51 +09:42 13
14 Романов Георгий МАУ СШ №4 175 2009 00:23:58 +17:49 14
15 Золотарев Иван МАУ СШ №4 127 2009 00:26:47 +20:38 15
16 Кушев Кирилл МАУ СШ №4 139 2009 00:26:57 +20:48 16
17 Мингареев Артем МАУ СШ №4 156 2010
18 Никитин Матвей МАУ СШ №4 161 2009
19 Староверов Алексей МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 186 2009
20 Игнатченко Артем МАУ СШ №4 128 2010
21 Боголюбов Сергей МАУ СШ №4 107 2009
22 Кузьмин Лев МАУ СШ №4 144 2009
Ж-Новички, 8 КП, 0.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Куликова Юлия Череповец, лично 222 1989 00:04:57 +00:00 1
2 Куликова Ксения МАУ СШ №4 147 2009 00:10:05 +05:08 2
3 Пеункова София МАУ СШ №4 168 2011 00:10:21 +05:24 3
4 Турлакова Алиса МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 192 2009 00:13:11 +08:14 4
Главный судья В.Р. Ершов
Главный секретарь